Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HEATHFIELD, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 3UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,950
+21.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 3UB
← Back to All Properties