808, ECCLESALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8TD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+107.0%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+36.5%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-29.9%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+152.3%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1