Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+12.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7FD
← Back to All Properties