7, BLACKBURNE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£174,625 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£375-99.8%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£174,625 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+10.4%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500+9.3%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+95.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+38.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1