Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, GLEBE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,500
+94.6%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950
+135.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RQ
← Back to All Properties