11, LABURNUM WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+103.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+9.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1