Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, LANSDOWNE CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-8.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+139.9%
Sold on 29 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9ER
← Back to All Properties