172, COPNOR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,750
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£126,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,750+103.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+96.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£59,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,200
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1