Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COACH HOUSE, BROADOAK END, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.3%
Price Change
-£590,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,000
-98.3%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Other
-£590,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
-4.0%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2JA
← Back to All Properties