Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ADMIRAL PLACE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+63.6%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+21.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-28.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9XN
← Back to All Properties