Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HERBERT STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,930
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£50,930 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,930
+78.4%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
+£50,930 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-17.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+7.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3LE
← Back to All Properties