42, HUMPHREY MIDDLEMORE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+47.4%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+18.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1