Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROBERT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
+102.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+3.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+12.3%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6DY
← Back to All Properties