Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,980
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,480 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,980
+5.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,480 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+96.2%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BY
← Back to All Properties