6, EYAM WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+35.8%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+4.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1