4, WYTHBURN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 0RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,800
Last Sold Price
21 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£37,800+180.0%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+8.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1