Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BAY VIEW COURT, STOUR ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3GS
← Back to All Properties