Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEWLANDS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+73.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+13.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+165.2%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7RW
← Back to All Properties