6, WALDENBURY PLACE, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£528,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£528,000+11.6%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£473,000
Sold on 3 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1