Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOLDING CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+47.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7NL
← Back to All Properties