Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REGENCY COURT, ST THOMAS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-12.3%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1JL
← Back to All Properties