Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BRIDGE COURT, MIDDLEBRIDGE STREET, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-19.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+47.5%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8HT
← Back to All Properties