50, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.9%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+230.9%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+89.4%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,900
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1