Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+93.0%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+35.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+12.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties