Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-1.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties