Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FOUNDRY GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+68.5%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HR
← Back to All Properties