Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,500
+11.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties