Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOMOND DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,700
+136.2%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£81,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2XH
← Back to All Properties