31, CALLUNA COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+123.8%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+52.3%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 30 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1