8, TEMPLE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 0JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+9.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000-3.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+30.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1