32, GRAFTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 6RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+41.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+37.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1