Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HINCKLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+98.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+164.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4LJ
← Back to All Properties