Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 2 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties