VIOLET CROFT, GREAT NORTH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+26.8%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000-8.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1