Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COPTHORNE WALK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+100.1%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3JX
← Back to All Properties