Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-3.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+28.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+62.6%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+30.7%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties