Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ATHELSTAN ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+49.3%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QE
← Back to All Properties