Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+26.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,750
+142.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties