FLAT 7, WOOLMER HILL HOUSE, HATCHETTS DRIVE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-4.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+11.1%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1