Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, KINGSWAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+127.7%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2LN
← Back to All Properties