Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUESLETT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+22.3%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2FR
← Back to All Properties