14, TWYFORD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+96.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 8 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1