5, THE HORNBEAMS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+95.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+29.5%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1