Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOMEFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+47.4%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 January 2005
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3RE
← Back to All Properties