Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, SALISBURY GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+89.3%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+30.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6NT
← Back to All Properties