62, CONISTON DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW4 7LB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000-17.6%
Sold on 23 December 2016
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£425,000+73.5%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+54.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,950+111.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+10.3%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1