Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILL POOL WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£318,950
+19.2%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+24.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 July 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4BS
← Back to All Properties