30, SWEET MEAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+47.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+11.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1