Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SALVADOR, CHURCH HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+39.8%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+133.3%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SA
← Back to All Properties