Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+23.5%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+62.0%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
-10.7%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties